Platz | Bootsname | Segelnr. | Verein | Skipper/Besatzung | Gesegelte Zeil | Berechnete Zeit |
1 | Lofot | 160 | SVB | Rainer Gosch | 03:25:28 | 03:19:29 |
2 | Santa Catharina | 2466 | SVF | Willi Decker | 03:44:26 | 03:29:45 |
3 | Smilja | 20 | SVG | Jan Markus Peters | 03:38:01 | 03:31:40 |
4 | All In | 1210 | SVB | Nils Theuerkauf | 03:47:45 | 03:32:51 |
5 | Old Crow | 3017 | SVG | Klaus Thomas | 03:40:01 | 03:33:37 |
6 | Time Out | 64 | SVG | Kai Fock | 03:21:32 | 03:34:24 |
7 | Dachs | 475 | WYK | Reimer Duge | 03:45:27 | 03:34:43 |
8 | Fliegender Stern | 1360 | MSC | Klaus Lange | 03:52:06 | 03:36:55 |
9 | Lacydon | 3729 | SVG | Michel Wilckens | 03:44:08 | 03:37:36 |
10 | Lütten | 240 | SVG | Uwe Schlott | 04:14:42 | 03:37:42 |
11 | Tertia | 3548 | SVE | Klaus Labitzky | 04:02:23 | 03:38:22 |
12 | Isis | 215 | SVG | Thies u. Regina Witt | 03:53:59 | 03:38:41 |
13 | Low Budget | 4399 | SVG | Ulf Semmelhaack | 03:27:09 | 03:42:45 |
14 | Toy | 52 | SVG | Michael Schlott | 03:49:51 | 03:43:09 |
15 | Tigger | Tigger | WSVK | Sven Santore | 02:56:59 | 03:44:02 |
16 | Don't Panic | 4201 | SVW | Philip Reich | 04:08:54 | 03:46:16 |
17 | no name | 114171 | WSVK | Jens Reimers | 03:27:07 | 03:55:22 |
18 | Hadida | 609 | SVB | Gerd Pösch | 03:55:53 | 03:58:16 |
19 | Klabautermann | 4388 | WSVK | Jule Meyer | 04:26:14 | 03:59:51 |
20 | Onkel Det'l | 1337 | SVG | Henrik Werner | 04:23:40 | 04:04:08 |
21 | Bleiente | 4082 | WSVK | Maike Steenbock | 04:44:30 | 04:16:18 |
22 | Ronja | 763 | SVG | Sven Krambeer | 04:39:51 | 04:16:45 |
DNF | ohne | 104823 | WSVK | Kyra Franzbecker | ||
DNF | Phönix | 4112 | WYK/WSVK | Claas Steenbock | ||
DNF | Roter Baron | 113828 | WSVK | Christian Kramm-Freydag | ||
Gruppe 1 - Katamarane, Jollen | ||||||
Platz | Bootsname | Segelnr. | Verein | Skipper/Besatzung | Gesegelte Zeit | Berechnete Zeit |
1 | Tigger | tigger | WSVK | Sven Santore | 02:56:59 | 03:44:02 |
2 | Don't Panic | 4201 | SVW | Philip Reich | 04:08:54 | 03:46:16 |
3 | no name | 114171 | WSVK | Jens Reimers | 03:27:07 | 03:55:22 |
4 | Klabautermann | 4388 | WSVK | Jule Meyer | 04:26:14 | 03:59:51 |
5 | Onkel Det'l | 1337 | SVG | Henrik Werner | 04:23:40 | 04:04:08 |
6 | Bleiente | 4082 | WSVK | Maike Steenbock | 04:44:30 | 04:16:18 |
DNF | no name | 104823 | WSVK | Kyra Franzbecker | ||
DNF | Roter Baron | 113828 | WSVK | Christian Kramm-Freydag | ||
DNF | Phönix | 4112 | WYK/WSVK | Claas Steenbock | ||
Gruppe 2 - Seekreuzer 1 | ||||||
Platz | Bootsname | Segelnr. | Verein | Skipper/Besatzung | Gesegelte Zeit | Berechnete Zeit |
1 | Lofot | 160 | SVB | Rainer Gosch | 03:25:28 | 03:19:29 |
2 | Smilja | 20 | SVG | Jan Markus Peters | 03:38:01 | 03:31:40 |
3 | Old Crow | 3017 | SVG | Klaus Thomas | 03:40:01 | 03:33:37 |
4 | Time Out | 64 | SVG | Kai Fock | 03:21:32 | 03:34:24 |
5 | Dachs | 475 | WYK | Reimer Duge | 03:45:27 | 03:34:43 |
6 | Lacydon | 3729 | SVG | Michel Wilckens | 03:44:08 | 03:37:36 |
7 | Low Budget | 4399 | SVG | Ulf Semmelhaack | 03:27:09 | 03:42:45 |
8 | Toy | 52 | SVG | Michael Schlott | 03:49:51 | 03:43:09 |
9 | Hadida | 609 | SVB | Gerd Pösch | 03:55:53 | 03:58:16 |
Gruppe 3 - Seekreuzer 2 | ||||||
Platz | Bootsname | Segelnr. | Verein | Skipper/Besatzung | Gesegelte Zeit | Berechnete Zeit |
1 | Santa Catharina | 2466 | SVF | Willi Decker | 03:44:26 | 03:29:45 |
2 | All In | 1210 | SVB | Nils Theuerkauf | 03:47:45 | 03:32:51 |
3 | Fliegender Stern | 1360 | MSC | Klaus Lange | 03:52:06 | 03:36:55 |
4 | Lütten | 240 | SVG | Uwe Schlott | 04:14:42 | 03:37:42 |
5 | Tertia | 3548 | SVE | Klaus Labitzky | 04:02:23 | 03:38:22 |
6 | Isis | 215 | SVG | Thies u. Regina Witt | 03:53:59 | 03:38:41 |
7 | Ronja | 763 | SVG | Sven Krambeer | 04:39:51 | 04:16:45 |