Start 1 (13:30:00 Uhr) | ||||||
Zeichen | Yacht | Eigner/Skipper | TMF | Club | ||
Gruppe 1 | Hobiecats | |||||
111295 | und nu ? | f | Jens Reimers | 88 | WSVK | |
Gruppe 2 | Offene Kielboote und Jollen | |||||
GER 1337 | Onkel Det´l | *~ | Christine Kemm | 108 | SVG | |
G 1497 | Strippe | Sven Petersson | 108 | SVG | ||
XY | Abilasha | f | Ute Schlott | 112 | WSVK | |
13 62 54 | Cocomo | Karl Zilliken | 113 | WSVK | ||
Gruppe 3 | Piraten | |||||
G 4318 | Rasender Roland | WYCN | 110 | WYCN | ||
4239 | Hägar | WYCN | 110 | WYCN | Nachmelder! | |
GER 3584 | Blanker Hans | SVG | 110 | SVG | ||
GER 2642 | Noname | SVE | 110 | SVE | ||
GER 3872 | Aisha | Jugendgruppe SVW | 110 | SVW | ||
GER 4201 | dont panic | Jugendgruppe SVW | 110 | SVW | ||
GER 4239 | Störtebecker | * | SVG | 110 | SVG | |
GER 4345 | NoLimit | SVE | 110 | SVE | ||
G 3886 | Navigo Ergo Sum | WYCN | 110 | WYCN | ||
G 4316 | Lord Becks | Rolf Witthohn | 110 | WYCN | ||
4051 | Schwammdrüber | # SVSt | 111 | SVSt | Nachmelder! | |
4112 | Phoenix | # WYK | 111 | WSVK | Nachmelder! | |
Gruppe 4 | Jollenkreuzer | |||||
B 215 | Isis | f | Thies und Regina Witt | 107 | SVG | |
F 77 | Sagitta | SCDG | 108 | SVG | ||
C 23 | Nimrod | Jürgen Hadeler | 110 | SVG | ||
Start 2 (13:40:00 Uhr) | ||||||
Zeichen | Yacht | Eigner/Skipper | TMF | Club | ||
Gruppe 5 | Seekreuzer 1 | |||||
20 | Dragonfly | Vincent Gilbert | 111 | SVE | ||
X 3548 | Tertia | f | Dr. Wolf Labitzky | 111 | SVE | |
W | Kasimir | Achim Rapp | 114 | WYCN | ||
2844 | Water Gate | Torsten Eberhardt | 122 | AYC | ||
Gruppe 6 | Albin Ballad | |||||
GER 852 | CHICA | f | Jan Ohlfest | 107 | SVG | |
GER 1377 | Magellan | Olaf Kraul | 109 | SVB | ||
Gruppe 7 | Seekreuzer 2 | |||||
GER 607 | Experience | *~ | SVG | 105 | SVG | |
GER 682 | Xeleration | Benjamin & Simon Arndt | 105 | SVB | ||
DEN 273 | Easy | Jens Hoppe | 105 | TuSJ | ||
keine | Helmchen | Christian Porath | 107 | SVE | ||
G 654 | Kilulu | Norbert Bürke | 108 | MYCSt | ||
OE 32 123 | Savoir Vivre | Jürgen Ehlert | 108 | SVB | ||
X 2004 | Else 3 | # Jens Burmeister | 108 | SVW | Nachmelder! | |
GER 10 | Papillon | Rudi Grimsmann | 109 | SVB | ||
Gruppe 8 | Seekreuzer 3 | |||||
GER 303 | seasons in the sun | f | Silke Meier | 100 | SVI | |
GER 3116 | Stalker | Florian Jungblut | 101 | RVE | ||
G 4042 | X-DREAM | Burkhard Dampke | 102 | SVB | ||
GER 20 | Smilja | Jan Markus Peters | 103 | SVG | ||
3017 | Old Crow | f | Klaus Thomas | 103 | SVG | |
GER 160 | Lofot | f | Rainer Gosch | 103 | SVB | |
Gruppe 9 | Seekreuzer 4 | |||||
GER 29262 | low budget | Ulf Semmelhaack | 94 | SVG | ||
GER 64 | Time Out | Kai Fock | 94 | SVG | ||
5892 | My Way | Torsten Fischer | 94 | SVG | Nachmelder! |
Zeichenerklärung: | |
ƒ | Familienwanderpreis |
* | Wanderpreis für die schnellste Steuerfrau |
~ | Wanderpreis für die schnellste Damencrew |
# | ohne Spi |