Gruppe 1 - Piraten "Alt" | ||||||||
Lfd.Nr. | Yacht | Eigner / Skipper | Club | Ges.Zeit | Ber.Zeit | Platz | Preis | |
1 | Desire | SVG / Martin Witt | SVG | 4:52:00 | 4:20:40 | 5 | ||
2 | Hudsucker Proxi | Thorsten Pösch | SVB | 4:32:56 | 4:03:44 | 2 | * | |
3 | Barbe | Niels Theuerkauf | SVB | 4:33:00 | 3:59:25 | 1 | * | |
3.1 | Findus | Helge Möller | SVE | 4:53:57 | 4:22:30 | 6 | ||
3.2 | Tigris | SVW / Robert Albrecht | SVW | 4:57:01 | 4:18:13 | 4 | ||
4 | Schleudertrauma | Benjamin Arndt | SVB | 4:43:52 | 4:13:30 | 3 | ||
Gruppe 2 - Piraten "Neu" | ||||||||
Lfd.Nr. | Yacht | Eigner / Skipper | Club | Ges.Zeit | Ber.Zeit | Platz | Preis | |
5 | Windliese | Tim Rathje | SVB | 4:28:49 | 4:04:24 | 2 | * | |
6 | Hydro Action | Aila Franken | SVB | 4:32:00 | 4:07:14 | 4 | ||
7 | Black Magic | Christian Niefert | BSV | 4:30:39 | 4:06:04 | 3 | ||
7.1 | Aisha | SVW / Tanja Petersen | SVW | 4:55:42 | 4:28:50 | 5 | ||
7.2 | Scenic View | Kevin Ohliger | BSV | 4:28:04 | 4:03:39 | 1 | * | |
Gruppe 3 - Jollen und offene Kielboote | ||||||||
Lfd.Nr. | Yacht | Eigner / Skipper | Club | Ges.Zeit | Ber.Zeit | Platz | Preis | |
8 | Chisco | Bodo Ohlfest | SVG | 3:45:35 | 3:54:59 | 2 | ||
9 | Entweder Oder | Jochen Fenners | SCU | 3:49:26 | 3:47:10 | 1 | * | |
10 | Hurrican | Lars Wagner | BWV | 5:04:46 | 4:37:05 | 3 | ||
Gruppe 4 - Hobie-Cat 16 | ||||||||
Lfd.Nr. | Yacht | Eigner / Skipper | Club | Ges.Zeit | Ber.Zeit | Platz | Preis | |
11 | Armstrong | Jan Knecht | WSVK | --- | --- | -- | ||
12 | NN | Sven Santore | WSVK | 3:26:57 | 3:55:07 | 3 | ||
12.1 | SUSPower | Jens Reimers | WSVK | 3:19:28 | 3:46:40 | 1 | * | |
12.2 | NN | Andreas Weinhardt | WSVK | 3:21:37 | 3:49:06 | 2 | * | |
Gruppe 5 - Jollenkreuzer | ||||||||
Lfd.Nr. | Yacht | Eigner / Skipper | Club | Ges.Zeit | Ber.Zeit | Platz | Preis | |
13 | Kleiner Kohn | Klaus Pein | SVWS | --- | --- | -- | ||
14 | Isis | Thies Witt | SVG | 4:34:02 | 4:18:30 | 4 | ||
15 | Andante | Axel Schaeper | WSCLü | 4:19:40 | 4:04:59 | 2 | * | |
16 | Radde | Bruno Höge | SSVB | 4:09:11 | 3:55:04 | 1 | * | |
17 | Keen Tied | Dirk Feldhusen | SVI | 4:43:14 | 4:17:28 | 3 | ||
18 | Sagitta | Detlefsenschule n.n. | SVG | --- | --- | -- | ||
Gruppe 6 - Seekreuzer 6 | ||||||||
Lfd.Nr. | Yacht | Eigner / Skipper | Club | Ges.Zeit | Ber.Zeit | Platz | Preis | |
19 | Fortuna | Heiner Merkens | AWSV | 4:54:36 | 4:30:17 | 5 | ||
20 | Penille | Frank Risy | AWSV | 4:30:54 | 4:06:19 | 3 | ||
21 | Tertia | Klaus Labitzky | SVE | 4:20:39 | 3:54:50 | 1 | * | |
22 | Follow Me | Rolf Schmidt | BSC | 4:33:24 | 3:59:49 | 2 | * | |
23 | Lütten | Uwe Schlott | SVG | 4:48:05 | 4:10:27 | 4 | ||
23.1 | Luette Bries III | Werner Held | SVG | --- | --- | -- | ||
Gruppe 7 - Seekreuzer 5 | ||||||||
Lfd.Nr. | Yacht | Eigner / Skipper | Club | Ges.Zeit | Ber.Zeit | Platz | Preis | |
24 | Nubes | Wilhelm Ahrens | ASC | --- | --- | -- | ||
25 | Lobo | Wilhelm Mähl | SCT™ | 4:05:34 | 3:49:30 | 1 | * | |
26 | Nina | Jochen Haack | BSV | 4:07:07 | 3:50:56 | 2 | * | |
27 | Klüten | Stefan Schalk | SVG | 4:20:10 | 4:00:52 | 5 | ||
28 | Diekerjung | Ralf Drews | SVB | 4:07:40 | 3:51:29 | 3 | * | |
28.1 | Fietje | Georg Gethöffer | SVG | 4:10:21 | 3:53:58 | 4 | ||
28.2 | Lütt un Lütt | H.Frank/J.Jessen | WSVK | 4:37:39 | 4:19:30 | 6 | ||
28.3 | Moin Moin | Jürgen Schümann | SVG | 4:40:33 | 4:22:12 | 7 | ||
Gruppe 8 - Seekreuzer 4 (Albin Ballad) | ||||||||
Lfd.Nr. | Yacht | Eigner / Skipper | Club | Ges.Zeit | Ber.Zeit | Platz | Preis | |
29 | Pluto | Niels Mester | SVG | 4:12:57 | 3:56:26 | 2 | * | |
30 | Vende Hjem | Rainer Gosch | SVB | 4:08:49 | 3:52:34 | 1 | * | |
31 | Rasmus | Dieter Stelljes | AYC | 4:22:51 | 4:05:41 | 4 | ||
31.1 | Fynn | Sven Dohrn | SVG | 4:21:24 | 4:04:18 | 3 | ||
Gruppe 9 - Seekreuzer 3 | ||||||||
Lfd.Nr. | Yacht | Eigner / Skipper | Club | Ges.Zeit | Ber.Zeit | Platz | Preis | |
32 | Lila Bee | André Vittmann | AYC | 4:16:43 | 4:04:30 | 3 | ||
33 | Albärtz | Jürgen Asmussen | SCN | 4:22:49 | 4:10:19 | 6 | ||
34 | Uns Günther | Torben Johnke | AYC | 4:15:53 | 4:03:43 | 2 | * | |
35 | Naja Naja | Hagen Reese | SVW | 4:14:08 | 4:02:01 | 1 | * | |
36 | Aurora | Horst Kaiser | SVW | 4:19:14 | 4:06:53 | 5 | ||
36.1 | Fiete | Bodo Duhn | SVF | 4:20:16 | 4:05:31 | 4 | ||
Gruppe 10 - Seekreuzer 2 | ||||||||
Lfd.Nr. | Yacht | Eigner / Skipper | Club | Ges.Zeit | Ber.Zeit | Platz | Preis | |
37 | Surprise | Dirk Hiller | SVSt | 3:51:48 | 3:47:16 | 1 | * | |
38 | Old Crow | Klaus Thomas | SVG | 4:07:05 | 4:02:14 | 3 | ||
39 | Samantha | Herbert Kraul | SVB | 3:59:25 | 3:52:26 | 2 | * | |
40 | La.Galite | E.A. Nath | BSV | 4:17:39 | 4:10:09 | 5 | ||
41 | Phoenix | Gudrun Junge | AYC | 4:17:22 | 4:07:28 | 4 | ||
42 | Sirius | Petra Heider | SVB | --- | --- | -- | ||
Gruppe 11 - Seekreuzer 1 | ||||||||
Lfd.Nr. | Yacht | Eigner / Skipper | Club | Ges.Zeit | Ber.Zeit | Platz | Preis | |
43 | Anne Bonny | Hans Jürgen Färber | SVW | 3:30:48 | 3:51:37 | 1 | * | |
44 | X-Tours | Andreas Dahm | BSV | 3:38:29 | 3:57:29 | 3 | ||
45 | Compromiss | Wilfried Ohliger | BSV | 4:17:39 | 4:17:39 | 5 | ||
46 | X-shaped | Heinrich Stender | BSV | 4:10:20 | 4:07:51 | 4 | ||
47 | Cera | Lutz Müller | SVG | 3:49:11 | 3:56:17 | 2 | * |